LP Agent
AMD Radeon RX 570 8GB — 挖矿盈利模拟器
AMD Radeon RX 570 8GB 每天净赚 最高 $1.65,最佳为挖 Lyra2REv3 算力 13.0 Mh/s。 也可用于:出售 NeoScrypt 算力($-0.22/天)。 功耗 160 W — 按 $0.10/kWh 计算,按当前行情有利润。
点击切换 · 7 个区块 挖矿盈利模拟器 4/7
此 GPU 仅有 ? GB 显存 — 大多数 AI 市场要求至少 12 GB。
每日预测
每日各收入流的胜出值 — 来自该矿机的历史记录,在 $0.1/kWh 下计算的平均值
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $2.03 | $60.96 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.38 | $11.40 |
| 利润 | $1.65 | $49.56 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
此页面是否有帮助?
感谢您的反馈!
还有什么想告诉我们?表单已在下方打开。
LP Agent
Cheapest cloud GPUs for AI
Compare staking yields across networks.
Live gold + precious-metal spot prices.
Vietnamese product price comparison.
Tech reviews and gadget deep-dives.
Live RSI screener across stocks and crypto.
挖矿收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $2.03 | $60.90 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.38 | $11.40 |
| 利润 | $1.65 | $49.50 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
| 算法 | 净收益 / 天 |
|---|---|
|
LYR
Lyra2REv3
★ 最佳
13.0 Mh/s · 160.0 W
|
$1.65 |
|
NEO
NeoScrypt
650 Kh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.21 |
|
CUC
Cuckatoo32
0.35 Hh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.25 |
|
NEX
NexaPoW
14.7 Mh/s · 90.0 W
|
$-0.30 |
|
ZHA
Zhash
12.5 Hh/s · 100.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
OCT
Octopus
2.3 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.34 |
|
KAW
KAWPOW
8.7 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.34 |
|
AUT
Autolykos2
56 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.35 |
|
BEA
BeamHashIII
6 Hh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.36 |
|
ETC
Etchash
30 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.36 |
|
RAN
RandomX
600.0 Hh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.36 |
|
CUC
CuckooCycle
1 Hh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
KHE
KHeavyHash
145 Mh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
HAN
Handshake
15 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
BLA
Blake3
14.5 Hh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
ETH
Ethash
30.5 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
EAG
Eaglesong
328 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
X16
X16R
10 Mh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
X16
X16Rv2
10 Mh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
CUC
Cuckatoo31
730.0 Hh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
CRY
CryptoNightR
720 Hh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
EQU
EquihashZEL
13 Hh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
BEA
BeamHashII
13 Hh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
CUC
Cuckaroom29
2 Hh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
| Coin | Algorithm | 收入 | 成本 | 利润 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
VTC
Vertcoin
|
Lyra2REv3
13.0Mh · 160.0W
|
$2.03 | $0.38 | $1.65 |
|
FTC
⚠
Feathercoin
|
NeoScrypt
650Kh · 130.0W
|
$0.17 | $0.31 | $-0.14 |
|
GRIN
⚠
Grin
|
Cuckatoo32
0.35Hh · 110.0W
|
$0.13 | $0.26 | $-0.13 |
NEXA
⚠
Nexa
|
NexaPoW
14.7Mh · 90.0W
|
$0.08 | $0.22 | $-0.14 |
|
LTZ
⚠
Litecoinz
|
Zhash
12.5Hh · 100.0W
|
$0.07 | $0.24 | $-0.17 |
CFX
⚠
Conflux
|
Octopus
2.3Mh · 130.0W
|
$0.04 | $0.31 | $-0.27 |
|
RVN
Ravencoin
|
KAWPOW
8.7Mh · 130.0W
|
$0.04 | $0.31 | $-0.27 |
ERG
⚠
Ergo
|
Autolykos2
56Mh · 130.0W
|
$0.03 | $0.31 | $-0.28 |
|
BEAM
⚠
Beam
|
BeamHashIII
6Hh · 130.0W
|
$0.02 | $0.31 | $-0.29 |
|
ETC
Ethereum Classic
|
Etchash
30Mh · 130.0W
|
$0.02 | $0.31 | $-0.29 |
|
XMR
Monero
|
RandomX
600.0Hh · 120.0W
|
$0.02 | $0.29 | $-0.27 |
|
AE
⚠
Aeternity
|
CuckooCycle
1Hh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
KAS
Kaspa
|
KHeavyHash
145Mh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
HNS
⚠
Handshake
|
Handshake
15Mh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
|
—
|
Blake3
14.5Hh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
Ethash
30.5Mh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
|
—
|
SHA512256d
390.0Hh · 80.0W
|
— | $0.19 | — |
CKB
Nervos
|
Eaglesong
328Mh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
|
—
|
BCD
55.5Mh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
TimeTravel10
250.0Mh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
|
—
|
X16R
10Mh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
X16Rv2
10Mh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
Cuckatoo31
730.0Hh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
Hex
27.9Mh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
CryptoNightHeavy
640.0Hh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
CryptoNightR
720Hh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
EquihashZEL
13Hh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
|
—
|
BeamHashII
13Hh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
X25X
10.0Mh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
Cuckaroom29
2Hh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
| 矿池 | 支持算法 | 费率 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CuckooCycle (AE) · BeamHashIII (BEAM) · Eaglesong (CKB) | 1.0% | Visit → |
cyberpool.io
|
Autolykos2 (ERG) · Handshake (HNS) · KHeavyHash (KAS) | — | Visit → |
HeroMiners
|
BeamHashIII (BEAM) · Autolykos2 (ERG) · Etchash (ETC) | 0.9% | Visit → |
|
★
K1Pool
|
Autolykos2 (ERG) · Etchash (ETC) · KHeavyHash (KAS) | 1.0% | Visit → |
Rplant
|
NexaPoW (NEXA) · RandomX (XMR) | 1.0% | Visit → |
SupportXMR
|
RandomX (XMR) | 0.6% | Visit → |
出售算力收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $0.16 | $4.87 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.38 | $11.40 |
| 利润 | $-0.22 | $-6.53 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
MRR
· NeoScrypt
· $-0.22/day
MRR
访问 on MRR →
| Rigs × Qty | Share | Rev /rig/day | Cost /rig/day | Profit /rig/day | Total profit /day |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — |
AMD Radeon RX 570 8GB 的回本周期
测算此设备的回本周期、电费和首年收益。
曲线穿过零点即回本。之后全是利润。
| Month | Earned (mo) | Cost burned (mo) | Cumulative earned | Cumulative cost | Net | % ROI |
|---|
按能源来源的年度排放
基于年度耗电量和常见电网的碳强度。
| 能源来源 | CO₂e / 年 |
|---|---|
| Wind | 15.21 kg |
| Nuclear | 16.59 kg |
| Hydroelectric | 33.18 kg |
| Geothermal | 52.53 kg |
| Solar | 62.21 kg |
| Biofuels | 317.95 kg |
| Gas | 677.38 kg |
| Coal | 1,133.57 kg |
仅为估算 — 实际排放因硬件、冷却和电网而异。
这意味着什么?
At the world-average grid intensity of about 475 g CO₂e/kWh, AMD Radeon RX 570 8GB running 24/7 for a year releases about 657 kg of carbon dioxide equivalent. Here's what that looks like in everyday terms:
你在哪里接电很重要
Electricity is not one thing. A kilowatt-hour from a coal plant carries roughly 820 g of CO₂; the same kilowatt-hour from a hydro reservoir carries about 24 g. That's a 34× difference — large enough that AMD Radeon RX 570 8GB's annual footprint swings from roughly 1,134 kg on coal-heavy grids down to about 33 kg on hydro-dominated grids. The single biggest lever a miner has on their carbon footprint is choosing where to plug in.
Regions commonly used for low-carbon crypto mining include Quebec and British Columbia (hydro-dominated, typically <50 g CO₂/kWh), Iceland and Norway (geothermal + hydro, often <30 g), Paraguay (Itaipú hydro), and parts of the US Pacific Northwest. Coal-heavy grids — Kazakhstan, Inner Mongolia, Poland, parts of Australia — sit at the opposite end, often above 700 g CO₂/kWh.
Some operators also reduce their net impact by using otherwise-wasted energy: flare gas at oil wells (burning methane that would be vented anyway), curtailed renewables (wind or solar that the grid can't absorb), or behind-the-meter hydro during off-peak hours. These arrangements can drop effective emissions below the local grid average because the energy would have been wasted or flared without the mining load.
如何减少该矿机的碳足迹
- Pick a greener ASIC. The efficiency column above matters as much as the grid: a 15 J/TH rig emits roughly half the CO₂ of a 30 J/TH rig for the same hashrate.
- Choose a low-carbon host. Data centres advertising hydro, geothermal, or nuclear power typically sit at <100 g CO₂/kWh.
- Look for stranded or curtailed energy. Flare-gas miners, wind-curtailment co-location, and off-peak hydro arrangements use energy that would otherwise be wasted.
- Use heat recovery. Capturing the heat for greenhouse agriculture, pool heating, or district warmth offsets fossil-fuel heating that would have been burned anyway.
- Time-shift your uptime. In grids with high daytime solar, running more during the day and less at night lowers your effective intensity even if you don't switch providers.
- Purchase verifiable offsets. Treat this as a last resort, not a substitute — and favour additional, permanent, third-party-verified projects (Gold Standard, Verra VCS).
常见问题
Yearly electricity use = rig power (W) × 24 × 365 ÷ 1000. We multiply that by each row's grid intensity in grams CO₂-equivalent per kWh and convert to kilograms. Intensities are representative averages — real emissions depend on your specific utility mix, time of day, and local transmission losses.
It depends almost entirely on where the electricity comes from. A single rig plugged into hydro in Quebec emits less over a year than an average family's two cars in a month. The same rig on a coal-dominated grid can exceed that in a few days. The hardware is the same — the grid is what changes the answer.
Network-wide estimates vary by methodology; the Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance's Bitcoin Electricity Consumption Index is the most widely cited reference. As of recent reporting, the network's sustainable-energy share has grown as more hashrate migrates to hydro, wind, solar, and stranded-gas sites. This page just estimates a single rig — for the big picture, CCAF's dashboard is the best source.
Not directly. The rig draws the same wattage regardless of which pool it joins or how difficulty trends — so its electricity use, and therefore its emissions, stay constant. Those factors change revenue, not power consumption.
点击切换 · 7 个区块 挖矿盈利模拟器 4/7
此 GPU 仅有 ? GB 显存 — 大多数 AI 市场要求至少 12 GB。
每日预测
每日各收入流的胜出值 — 来自该矿机的历史记录,在 $0.1/kWh 下计算的平均值
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $2.03 | $60.96 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.38 | $11.40 |
| 利润 | $1.65 | $49.56 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
挖矿收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $2.03 | $60.90 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.38 | $11.40 |
| 利润 | $1.65 | $49.50 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
| 算法 | 净收益 / 天 |
|---|---|
|
LYR
Lyra2REv3
★ 最佳
13.0 Mh/s · 160.0 W
|
$1.65 |
|
NEO
NeoScrypt
650 Kh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.21 |
|
CUC
Cuckatoo32
0.35 Hh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.25 |
|
NEX
NexaPoW
14.7 Mh/s · 90.0 W
|
$-0.30 |
|
ZHA
Zhash
12.5 Hh/s · 100.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
OCT
Octopus
2.3 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.34 |
|
KAW
KAWPOW
8.7 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.34 |
|
AUT
Autolykos2
56 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.35 |
|
BEA
BeamHashIII
6 Hh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.36 |
|
ETC
Etchash
30 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.36 |
|
RAN
RandomX
600.0 Hh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.36 |
|
CUC
CuckooCycle
1 Hh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
KHE
KHeavyHash
145 Mh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
HAN
Handshake
15 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
BLA
Blake3
14.5 Hh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
ETH
Ethash
30.5 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
EAG
Eaglesong
328 Mh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
X16
X16R
10 Mh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
X16
X16Rv2
10 Mh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
CUC
Cuckatoo31
730.0 Hh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
CRY
CryptoNightR
720 Hh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
EQU
EquihashZEL
13 Hh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
BEA
BeamHashII
13 Hh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
|
CUC
Cuckaroom29
2 Hh/s · 130.0 W
|
$-0.38 |
| Coin | Algorithm | 收入 | 成本 | 利润 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
VTC
Vertcoin
|
Lyra2REv3
13.0Mh · 160.0W
|
$2.03 | $0.38 | $1.65 |
|
FTC
⚠
Feathercoin
|
NeoScrypt
650Kh · 130.0W
|
$0.17 | $0.31 | $-0.14 |
|
GRIN
⚠
Grin
|
Cuckatoo32
0.35Hh · 110.0W
|
$0.13 | $0.26 | $-0.13 |
NEXA
⚠
Nexa
|
NexaPoW
14.7Mh · 90.0W
|
$0.08 | $0.22 | $-0.14 |
|
LTZ
⚠
Litecoinz
|
Zhash
12.5Hh · 100.0W
|
$0.07 | $0.24 | $-0.17 |
CFX
⚠
Conflux
|
Octopus
2.3Mh · 130.0W
|
$0.04 | $0.31 | $-0.27 |
|
RVN
Ravencoin
|
KAWPOW
8.7Mh · 130.0W
|
$0.04 | $0.31 | $-0.27 |
ERG
⚠
Ergo
|
Autolykos2
56Mh · 130.0W
|
$0.03 | $0.31 | $-0.28 |
|
BEAM
⚠
Beam
|
BeamHashIII
6Hh · 130.0W
|
$0.02 | $0.31 | $-0.29 |
|
ETC
Ethereum Classic
|
Etchash
30Mh · 130.0W
|
$0.02 | $0.31 | $-0.29 |
|
XMR
Monero
|
RandomX
600.0Hh · 120.0W
|
$0.02 | $0.29 | $-0.27 |
|
AE
⚠
Aeternity
|
CuckooCycle
1Hh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
KAS
Kaspa
|
KHeavyHash
145Mh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
HNS
⚠
Handshake
|
Handshake
15Mh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
|
—
|
Blake3
14.5Hh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
Ethash
30.5Mh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
|
—
|
SHA512256d
390.0Hh · 80.0W
|
— | $0.19 | — |
CKB
Nervos
|
Eaglesong
328Mh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
|
—
|
BCD
55.5Mh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
TimeTravel10
250.0Mh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
|
—
|
X16R
10Mh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
X16Rv2
10Mh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
Cuckatoo31
730.0Hh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
Hex
27.9Mh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
CryptoNightHeavy
640.0Hh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
CryptoNightR
720Hh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
EquihashZEL
13Hh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
|
—
|
BeamHashII
13Hh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
X25X
10.0Mh · 120.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
Cuckaroom29
2Hh · 130.0W
|
— | $0.31 | — |
| 矿池 | 支持算法 | 费率 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CuckooCycle (AE) · BeamHashIII (BEAM) · Eaglesong (CKB) | 1.0% | Visit → |
cyberpool.io
|
Autolykos2 (ERG) · Handshake (HNS) · KHeavyHash (KAS) | — | Visit → |
HeroMiners
|
BeamHashIII (BEAM) · Autolykos2 (ERG) · Etchash (ETC) | 0.9% | Visit → |
|
★
K1Pool
|
Autolykos2 (ERG) · Etchash (ETC) · KHeavyHash (KAS) | 1.0% | Visit → |
Rplant
|
NexaPoW (NEXA) · RandomX (XMR) | 1.0% | Visit → |
SupportXMR
|
RandomX (XMR) | 0.6% | Visit → |
出售算力收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $0.16 | $4.87 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.38 | $11.40 |
| 利润 | $-0.22 | $-6.53 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
MRR
· NeoScrypt
· $-0.22/day
MRR
访问 on MRR →
| Rigs × Qty | Share | Rev /rig/day | Cost /rig/day | Profit /rig/day | Total profit /day |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — |
AMD Radeon RX 570 8GB 的回本周期
测算此设备的回本周期、电费和首年收益。
曲线穿过零点即回本。之后全是利润。
| Month | Earned (mo) | Cost burned (mo) | Cumulative earned | Cumulative cost | Net | % ROI |
|---|
按能源来源的年度排放
基于年度耗电量和常见电网的碳强度。
| 能源来源 | CO₂e / 年 |
|---|---|
| Wind | 15.21 kg |
| Nuclear | 16.59 kg |
| Hydroelectric | 33.18 kg |
| Geothermal | 52.53 kg |
| Solar | 62.21 kg |
| Biofuels | 317.95 kg |
| Gas | 677.38 kg |
| Coal | 1,133.57 kg |
仅为估算 — 实际排放因硬件、冷却和电网而异。
这意味着什么?
At the world-average grid intensity of about 475 g CO₂e/kWh, AMD Radeon RX 570 8GB running 24/7 for a year releases about 657 kg of carbon dioxide equivalent. Here's what that looks like in everyday terms:
你在哪里接电很重要
Electricity is not one thing. A kilowatt-hour from a coal plant carries roughly 820 g of CO₂; the same kilowatt-hour from a hydro reservoir carries about 24 g. That's a 34× difference — large enough that AMD Radeon RX 570 8GB's annual footprint swings from roughly 1,134 kg on coal-heavy grids down to about 33 kg on hydro-dominated grids. The single biggest lever a miner has on their carbon footprint is choosing where to plug in.
Regions commonly used for low-carbon crypto mining include Quebec and British Columbia (hydro-dominated, typically <50 g CO₂/kWh), Iceland and Norway (geothermal + hydro, often <30 g), Paraguay (Itaipú hydro), and parts of the US Pacific Northwest. Coal-heavy grids — Kazakhstan, Inner Mongolia, Poland, parts of Australia — sit at the opposite end, often above 700 g CO₂/kWh.
Some operators also reduce their net impact by using otherwise-wasted energy: flare gas at oil wells (burning methane that would be vented anyway), curtailed renewables (wind or solar that the grid can't absorb), or behind-the-meter hydro during off-peak hours. These arrangements can drop effective emissions below the local grid average because the energy would have been wasted or flared without the mining load.
如何减少该矿机的碳足迹
- Pick a greener ASIC. The efficiency column above matters as much as the grid: a 15 J/TH rig emits roughly half the CO₂ of a 30 J/TH rig for the same hashrate.
- Choose a low-carbon host. Data centres advertising hydro, geothermal, or nuclear power typically sit at <100 g CO₂/kWh.
- Look for stranded or curtailed energy. Flare-gas miners, wind-curtailment co-location, and off-peak hydro arrangements use energy that would otherwise be wasted.
- Use heat recovery. Capturing the heat for greenhouse agriculture, pool heating, or district warmth offsets fossil-fuel heating that would have been burned anyway.
- Time-shift your uptime. In grids with high daytime solar, running more during the day and less at night lowers your effective intensity even if you don't switch providers.
- Purchase verifiable offsets. Treat this as a last resort, not a substitute — and favour additional, permanent, third-party-verified projects (Gold Standard, Verra VCS).
常见问题
Yearly electricity use = rig power (W) × 24 × 365 ÷ 1000. We multiply that by each row's grid intensity in grams CO₂-equivalent per kWh and convert to kilograms. Intensities are representative averages — real emissions depend on your specific utility mix, time of day, and local transmission losses.
It depends almost entirely on where the electricity comes from. A single rig plugged into hydro in Quebec emits less over a year than an average family's two cars in a month. The same rig on a coal-dominated grid can exceed that in a few days. The hardware is the same — the grid is what changes the answer.
Network-wide estimates vary by methodology; the Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance's Bitcoin Electricity Consumption Index is the most widely cited reference. As of recent reporting, the network's sustainable-energy share has grown as more hashrate migrates to hydro, wind, solar, and stranded-gas sites. This page just estimates a single rig — for the big picture, CCAF's dashboard is the best source.
Not directly. The rig draws the same wattage regardless of which pool it joins or how difficulty trends — so its electricity use, and therefore its emissions, stay constant. Those factors change revenue, not power consumption.