LP Agent
Nvidia GeForce RTX 4060Ti
Nvidia GeForce RTX 4060Ti 每天净赚 最高 $0.20,最佳为挖 Octopus 算力 33.4158 Mh/s。 也可用于:出售 FishHash 算力($-0.13/天)。 功耗 129 W — 按 $0.10/kWh 计算,按当前行情有利润。
点击切换 · 7 个区块 概览 1/7
此 GPU 仅有 ? GB 显存 — 大多数 AI 市场要求至少 12 GB。
每日预测
每日各收入流的胜出值 — 来自该矿机的历史记录,在 $0.1/kWh 下计算的平均值
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $0.51 | $15.34 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.31 | $9.30 |
| 利润 | $0.20 | $6.04 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
此页面是否有帮助?
感谢您的反馈!
还有什么想告诉我们?表单已在下方打开。
LP Agent
Cheapest cloud GPUs for AI
Compare staking yields across networks.
Live gold + precious-metal spot prices.
Vietnamese product price comparison.
Tech reviews and gadget deep-dives.
Live RSI screener across stocks and crypto.
挖矿收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $0.51 | $15.30 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.31 | $9.30 |
| 利润 | $0.20 | $6.00 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
| 算法 | 净收益 / 天 |
|---|---|
|
OCT
Octopus
★ 最佳
33.4158 Mh/s · 129.0 W
|
$0.20 |
|
ZHA
Zhash
63 Hh/s · 157.0 W
|
$0.05 |
|
NEO
NeoScrypt
1.4938 Mh/s · 90.0 W
|
$0.03 |
|
CUC
Cuckatoo32
0.65 Hh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.08 |
|
BEA
BeamHashIII
24 Hh/s · 80.0 W
|
$-0.21 |
|
KAW
KAWPOW
16.5489 Mh/s · 133.0 W
|
$-0.24 |
|
NEX
NexaPoW
11.3222 Mh/s · 63.0 W
|
$-0.24 |
|
AUT
Autolykos2
77.5671 Mh/s · 96.0 W
|
$-0.27 |
|
ETC
Etchash
33.7155 Mh/s · 102.0 W
|
$-0.29 |
|
IRO
IronFish
14.5 Gh/s · 100.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
LYR
Lyra2REv2
79.7942 Mh/s · 170.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
KHE
KHeavyHash
706.4096 Mh/s · 158.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
SHA
Sha256
900 Mh/s · 100.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
LYR
Lyra2z
6.2355 Mh/s · 95.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
X16
X16R
19.8281 Mh/s · 159.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
X16
X16Rv2
18.1676 Mh/s · 154.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
KEC
Keccak
1.3643 Gh/s · 153.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
VER
VerusHash
10.4735 Mh/s · 122.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
CUC
Cuckaroo29
5.1 Hh/s · 90.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
BLA
Blake3
1.55 Gh/s · 100.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
ETH
Ethash
33.7155 Mh/s · 102.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
BLA
Blake (2s)
7.6096 Gh/s · 175.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
FIS
FishHash
19.2 Mh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
XEL
XelisHashV2
3.9 Gh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
PYR
PyrinHash
5 Gh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
KAR
KarlsenHashV2
1.1 Gh/s · 90.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
HOO
Hoohash
300 Mh/s · 70.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
MEO
MeowPow
19.2 Mh/s · 100.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
ABE
Abelhash
38 Mh/s · 90.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
MER
Meraki
39 Mh/s · 80.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
DYN
DynexSolve
3.7 Kh/s · 80.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
QHA
Qhash
142 Mh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
TON
Ton
3.9 Gh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
| Coin | Algorithm | 收入 | 成本 | 利润 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CFX
⚠
Conflux
|
Octopus
33.4158Mh · 129.0W
|
$0.51 | $0.31 | $0.20 |
|
LTZ
⚠
Litecoinz
|
Zhash
63Hh · 157.0W
|
$0.36 | $0.38 | $-0.02 |
|
FTC
⚠
Feathercoin
|
NeoScrypt
1.4938Mh · 90.0W
|
$0.34 | $0.22 | $0.12 |
|
GRIN
⚠
Grin
|
Cuckatoo32
0.65Hh · 120.0W
|
$0.23 | $0.29 | $-0.06 |
|
BEAM
⚠
Beam
|
BeamHashIII
24Hh · 80.0W
|
$0.10 | $0.19 | $-0.09 |
|
RVN
Ravencoin
|
KAWPOW
16.5489Mh · 133.0W
|
$0.07 | $0.32 | $-0.25 |
NEXA
⚠
Nexa
|
NexaPoW
11.3222Mh · 63.0W
|
$0.07 | $0.15 | $-0.08 |
ERG
⚠
Ergo
|
Autolykos2
77.5671Mh · 96.0W
|
$0.04 | $0.23 | $-0.19 |
|
ETC
Ethereum Classic
|
Etchash
33.7155Mh · 102.0W
|
$0.02 | $0.24 | $-0.22 |
IRON
⚠
Iron Fish
|
IronFish
14.5Gh · 100.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
|
MONA
Monacoin
|
Lyra2REv2
79.7942Mh · 170.0W
|
— | $0.41 | — |
KAS
Kaspa
|
KHeavyHash
706.4096Mh · 158.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
BTC
Bitcoin
|
Sha256
900Mh · 100.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
ACM
⚠
Actinium
|
Lyra2z
6.2355Mh · 95.0W
|
— | $0.23 | — |
|
—
|
Keccak-C
1.3367Gh · 155.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
PHI1612
31.4102Mh · 140.0W
|
— | $0.34 | — |
|
—
|
ProgPowSERO
16.9997Mh · 154.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
ProgPowZ
16.7331Mh · 153.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
Tribus
46.0465Mh · 168.0W
|
— | $0.40 | — |
|
—
|
Ubqhash
33.487Mh · 114.0W
|
— | $0.27 | — |
|
—
|
X16R
19.8281Mh · 159.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
X16RT
19.7751Mh · 157.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
X16Rv2
18.1676Mh · 154.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
Keccak
1.3643Gh · 153.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
Equihash(210,9)
278Hh · 153.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
X21S
13.7849Mh · 150.0W
|
— | $0.36 | — |
|
—
|
Equihash(192,7)
33Hh · 149.0W
|
— | $0.36 | — |
|
—
|
HeavyHash
508.4924Mh · 160.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
Curvehash
2.0578Mh · 99.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
FIRO
Firo
|
FiroPoW
16.8109Mh · 148.0W
|
— | $0.36 | — |
|
—
|
Equihash(144,5)
62Hh · 150.0W
|
— | $0.36 | — |
|
—
|
Equihash(125,4)
53.573Hh · 159.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
BCD
24.0577Mh · 160.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
Radiant
752.9697Mh · 150.0W
|
— | $0.36 | — |
|
VRSC
⚠
Verus
|
VerusHash
10.4735Mh · 122.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
GhostRider
885Hh · 97.0W
|
— | $0.23 | — |
|
—
|
CryptoNightGPU
4Kh · 180.0W
|
— | $0.43 | — |
EPIC
⚠
Epic Cash
|
ProgPow
18Mh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
Cuckaroo29
5.1Hh · 90.0W
|
— | $0.22 | — |
|
—
|
X25X
2.4172Mh · 77.0W
|
— | $0.18 | — |
|
—
|
EvrProgPow
39.0Mh · 80.0W
|
— | $0.19 | — |
|
—
|
Skydoge
900.0Mh · 100.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
|
—
|
Blake3
1.55Gh · 100.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
|
VTC
Vertcoin
|
Verthash
583.5097Kh · 91.0W
|
— | $0.22 | — |
|
—
|
Memehash
87Mh · 160.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
Ethash
33.7155Mh · 102.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
|
—
|
Blake (2s)
7.6096Gh · 175.0W
|
— | $0.42 | — |
|
—
|
XelisHashV2
3.9Gh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
PyrinHash
5Gh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
zkSNARK
570.0Mh · 70.0W
|
— | $0.17 | — |
|
—
|
SHA3x
400Mh · 80.0W
|
— | $0.19 | — |
|
—
|
KarlsenHashV2
1.1Gh · 90.0W
|
— | $0.22 | — |
|
—
|
Hoohash
300Mh · 70.0W
|
— | $0.17 | — |
|
—
|
MeowPow
19.2Mh · 100.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
|
—
|
Abelhash
38Mh · 90.0W
|
— | $0.22 | — |
|
—
|
Meraki
39Mh · 80.0W
|
— | $0.19 | — |
|
—
|
DynexSolve
3.7Kh · 80.0W
|
— | $0.19 | — |
|
—
|
Qhash
142Mh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
Ton
3.9Gh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
| 矿池 | 支持算法 | 费率 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BeamHashIII (BEAM) · Autolykos2 (ERG) · Etchash (ETC) | 1.0% | Visit → |
cyberpool.io
|
Autolykos2 (ERG) · KHeavyHash (KAS) | — | Visit → |
HeroMiners
|
BeamHashIII (BEAM) · Autolykos2 (ERG) · Etchash (ETC) | 0.9% | Visit → |
|
★
K1Pool
|
Sha256 (BTC) · Autolykos2 (ERG) · Etchash (ETC) | 1.0% | Visit → |
Rplant
|
FiroPoW (FIRO) · NexaPoW (NEXA) | 1.0% | Visit → |
出售算力收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $0.18 | $5.42 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.31 | $9.30 |
| 利润 | $-0.13 | $-3.89 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
MRR
· KAWPOW
· $-0.05/day
MRR
访问 on MRR →
| Rigs × Qty | Share | Rev /rig/day | Cost /rig/day | Profit /rig/day | Total profit /day |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — |
Nvidia GeForce RTX 4060Ti 的回本周期
测算此设备的回本周期、电费和首年收益。
曲线穿过零点即回本。之后全是利润。
| Month | Earned (mo) | Cost burned (mo) | Cumulative earned | Cumulative cost | Net | % ROI |
|---|
按能源来源的年度排放
基于年度耗电量和常见电网的碳强度。
| 能源来源 | CO₂e / 年 |
|---|---|
| Wind | 12.26 kg |
| Nuclear | 13.37 kg |
| Hydroelectric | 26.75 kg |
| Geothermal | 42.35 kg |
| Solar | 50.16 kg |
| Biofuels | 256.35 kg |
| Gas | 546.13 kg |
| Coal | 913.94 kg |
仅为估算 — 实际排放因硬件、冷却和电网而异。
这意味着什么?
At the world-average grid intensity of about 475 g CO₂e/kWh, Nvidia GeForce RTX 4060Ti running 24/7 for a year releases about 529 kg of carbon dioxide equivalent. Here's what that looks like in everyday terms:
你在哪里接电很重要
Electricity is not one thing. A kilowatt-hour from a coal plant carries roughly 820 g of CO₂; the same kilowatt-hour from a hydro reservoir carries about 24 g. That's a 34× difference — large enough that Nvidia GeForce RTX 4060Ti's annual footprint swings from roughly 914 kg on coal-heavy grids down to about 27 kg on hydro-dominated grids. The single biggest lever a miner has on their carbon footprint is choosing where to plug in.
Regions commonly used for low-carbon crypto mining include Quebec and British Columbia (hydro-dominated, typically <50 g CO₂/kWh), Iceland and Norway (geothermal + hydro, often <30 g), Paraguay (Itaipú hydro), and parts of the US Pacific Northwest. Coal-heavy grids — Kazakhstan, Inner Mongolia, Poland, parts of Australia — sit at the opposite end, often above 700 g CO₂/kWh.
Some operators also reduce their net impact by using otherwise-wasted energy: flare gas at oil wells (burning methane that would be vented anyway), curtailed renewables (wind or solar that the grid can't absorb), or behind-the-meter hydro during off-peak hours. These arrangements can drop effective emissions below the local grid average because the energy would have been wasted or flared without the mining load.
如何减少该矿机的碳足迹
- Pick a greener ASIC. The efficiency column above matters as much as the grid: a 15 J/TH rig emits roughly half the CO₂ of a 30 J/TH rig for the same hashrate.
- Choose a low-carbon host. Data centres advertising hydro, geothermal, or nuclear power typically sit at <100 g CO₂/kWh.
- Look for stranded or curtailed energy. Flare-gas miners, wind-curtailment co-location, and off-peak hydro arrangements use energy that would otherwise be wasted.
- Use heat recovery. Capturing the heat for greenhouse agriculture, pool heating, or district warmth offsets fossil-fuel heating that would have been burned anyway.
- Time-shift your uptime. In grids with high daytime solar, running more during the day and less at night lowers your effective intensity even if you don't switch providers.
- Purchase verifiable offsets. Treat this as a last resort, not a substitute — and favour additional, permanent, third-party-verified projects (Gold Standard, Verra VCS).
常见问题
Yearly electricity use = rig power (W) × 24 × 365 ÷ 1000. We multiply that by each row's grid intensity in grams CO₂-equivalent per kWh and convert to kilograms. Intensities are representative averages — real emissions depend on your specific utility mix, time of day, and local transmission losses.
It depends almost entirely on where the electricity comes from. A single rig plugged into hydro in Quebec emits less over a year than an average family's two cars in a month. The same rig on a coal-dominated grid can exceed that in a few days. The hardware is the same — the grid is what changes the answer.
Network-wide estimates vary by methodology; the Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance's Bitcoin Electricity Consumption Index is the most widely cited reference. As of recent reporting, the network's sustainable-energy share has grown as more hashrate migrates to hydro, wind, solar, and stranded-gas sites. This page just estimates a single rig — for the big picture, CCAF's dashboard is the best source.
Not directly. The rig draws the same wattage regardless of which pool it joins or how difficulty trends — so its electricity use, and therefore its emissions, stay constant. Those factors change revenue, not power consumption.
点击切换 · 7 个区块 概览 1/7
此 GPU 仅有 ? GB 显存 — 大多数 AI 市场要求至少 12 GB。
每日预测
每日各收入流的胜出值 — 来自该矿机的历史记录,在 $0.1/kWh 下计算的平均值
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $0.51 | $15.34 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.31 | $9.30 |
| 利润 | $0.20 | $6.04 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
挖矿收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $0.51 | $15.30 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.31 | $9.30 |
| 利润 | $0.20 | $6.00 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
| 算法 | 净收益 / 天 |
|---|---|
|
OCT
Octopus
★ 最佳
33.4158 Mh/s · 129.0 W
|
$0.20 |
|
ZHA
Zhash
63 Hh/s · 157.0 W
|
$0.05 |
|
NEO
NeoScrypt
1.4938 Mh/s · 90.0 W
|
$0.03 |
|
CUC
Cuckatoo32
0.65 Hh/s · 120.0 W
|
$-0.08 |
|
BEA
BeamHashIII
24 Hh/s · 80.0 W
|
$-0.21 |
|
KAW
KAWPOW
16.5489 Mh/s · 133.0 W
|
$-0.24 |
|
NEX
NexaPoW
11.3222 Mh/s · 63.0 W
|
$-0.24 |
|
AUT
Autolykos2
77.5671 Mh/s · 96.0 W
|
$-0.27 |
|
ETC
Etchash
33.7155 Mh/s · 102.0 W
|
$-0.29 |
|
IRO
IronFish
14.5 Gh/s · 100.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
LYR
Lyra2REv2
79.7942 Mh/s · 170.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
KHE
KHeavyHash
706.4096 Mh/s · 158.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
SHA
Sha256
900 Mh/s · 100.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
LYR
Lyra2z
6.2355 Mh/s · 95.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
X16
X16R
19.8281 Mh/s · 159.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
X16
X16Rv2
18.1676 Mh/s · 154.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
KEC
Keccak
1.3643 Gh/s · 153.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
VER
VerusHash
10.4735 Mh/s · 122.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
CUC
Cuckaroo29
5.1 Hh/s · 90.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
BLA
Blake3
1.55 Gh/s · 100.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
ETH
Ethash
33.7155 Mh/s · 102.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
BLA
Blake (2s)
7.6096 Gh/s · 175.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
FIS
FishHash
19.2 Mh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
XEL
XelisHashV2
3.9 Gh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
PYR
PyrinHash
5 Gh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
KAR
KarlsenHashV2
1.1 Gh/s · 90.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
HOO
Hoohash
300 Mh/s · 70.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
MEO
MeowPow
19.2 Mh/s · 100.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
ABE
Abelhash
38 Mh/s · 90.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
MER
Meraki
39 Mh/s · 80.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
DYN
DynexSolve
3.7 Kh/s · 80.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
QHA
Qhash
142 Mh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
|
TON
Ton
3.9 Gh/s · 110.0 W
|
$-0.31 |
| Coin | Algorithm | 收入 | 成本 | 利润 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CFX
⚠
Conflux
|
Octopus
33.4158Mh · 129.0W
|
$0.51 | $0.31 | $0.20 |
|
LTZ
⚠
Litecoinz
|
Zhash
63Hh · 157.0W
|
$0.36 | $0.38 | $-0.02 |
|
FTC
⚠
Feathercoin
|
NeoScrypt
1.4938Mh · 90.0W
|
$0.34 | $0.22 | $0.12 |
|
GRIN
⚠
Grin
|
Cuckatoo32
0.65Hh · 120.0W
|
$0.23 | $0.29 | $-0.06 |
|
BEAM
⚠
Beam
|
BeamHashIII
24Hh · 80.0W
|
$0.10 | $0.19 | $-0.09 |
|
RVN
Ravencoin
|
KAWPOW
16.5489Mh · 133.0W
|
$0.07 | $0.32 | $-0.25 |
NEXA
⚠
Nexa
|
NexaPoW
11.3222Mh · 63.0W
|
$0.07 | $0.15 | $-0.08 |
ERG
⚠
Ergo
|
Autolykos2
77.5671Mh · 96.0W
|
$0.04 | $0.23 | $-0.19 |
|
ETC
Ethereum Classic
|
Etchash
33.7155Mh · 102.0W
|
$0.02 | $0.24 | $-0.22 |
IRON
⚠
Iron Fish
|
IronFish
14.5Gh · 100.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
|
MONA
Monacoin
|
Lyra2REv2
79.7942Mh · 170.0W
|
— | $0.41 | — |
KAS
Kaspa
|
KHeavyHash
706.4096Mh · 158.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
BTC
Bitcoin
|
Sha256
900Mh · 100.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
ACM
⚠
Actinium
|
Lyra2z
6.2355Mh · 95.0W
|
— | $0.23 | — |
|
—
|
Keccak-C
1.3367Gh · 155.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
PHI1612
31.4102Mh · 140.0W
|
— | $0.34 | — |
|
—
|
ProgPowSERO
16.9997Mh · 154.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
ProgPowZ
16.7331Mh · 153.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
Tribus
46.0465Mh · 168.0W
|
— | $0.40 | — |
|
—
|
Ubqhash
33.487Mh · 114.0W
|
— | $0.27 | — |
|
—
|
X16R
19.8281Mh · 159.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
X16RT
19.7751Mh · 157.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
X16Rv2
18.1676Mh · 154.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
Keccak
1.3643Gh · 153.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
Equihash(210,9)
278Hh · 153.0W
|
— | $0.37 | — |
|
—
|
X21S
13.7849Mh · 150.0W
|
— | $0.36 | — |
|
—
|
Equihash(192,7)
33Hh · 149.0W
|
— | $0.36 | — |
|
—
|
HeavyHash
508.4924Mh · 160.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
Curvehash
2.0578Mh · 99.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
FIRO
Firo
|
FiroPoW
16.8109Mh · 148.0W
|
— | $0.36 | — |
|
—
|
Equihash(144,5)
62Hh · 150.0W
|
— | $0.36 | — |
|
—
|
Equihash(125,4)
53.573Hh · 159.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
BCD
24.0577Mh · 160.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
Radiant
752.9697Mh · 150.0W
|
— | $0.36 | — |
|
VRSC
⚠
Verus
|
VerusHash
10.4735Mh · 122.0W
|
— | $0.29 | — |
|
—
|
GhostRider
885Hh · 97.0W
|
— | $0.23 | — |
|
—
|
CryptoNightGPU
4Kh · 180.0W
|
— | $0.43 | — |
EPIC
⚠
Epic Cash
|
ProgPow
18Mh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
Cuckaroo29
5.1Hh · 90.0W
|
— | $0.22 | — |
|
—
|
X25X
2.4172Mh · 77.0W
|
— | $0.18 | — |
|
—
|
EvrProgPow
39.0Mh · 80.0W
|
— | $0.19 | — |
|
—
|
Skydoge
900.0Mh · 100.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
|
—
|
Blake3
1.55Gh · 100.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
|
VTC
Vertcoin
|
Verthash
583.5097Kh · 91.0W
|
— | $0.22 | — |
|
—
|
Memehash
87Mh · 160.0W
|
— | $0.38 | — |
|
—
|
Ethash
33.7155Mh · 102.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
|
—
|
Blake (2s)
7.6096Gh · 175.0W
|
— | $0.42 | — |
|
—
|
XelisHashV2
3.9Gh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
PyrinHash
5Gh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
zkSNARK
570.0Mh · 70.0W
|
— | $0.17 | — |
|
—
|
SHA3x
400Mh · 80.0W
|
— | $0.19 | — |
|
—
|
KarlsenHashV2
1.1Gh · 90.0W
|
— | $0.22 | — |
|
—
|
Hoohash
300Mh · 70.0W
|
— | $0.17 | — |
|
—
|
MeowPow
19.2Mh · 100.0W
|
— | $0.24 | — |
|
—
|
Abelhash
38Mh · 90.0W
|
— | $0.22 | — |
|
—
|
Meraki
39Mh · 80.0W
|
— | $0.19 | — |
|
—
|
DynexSolve
3.7Kh · 80.0W
|
— | $0.19 | — |
|
—
|
Qhash
142Mh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
|
—
|
Ton
3.9Gh · 110.0W
|
— | $0.26 | — |
| 矿池 | 支持算法 | 费率 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BeamHashIII (BEAM) · Autolykos2 (ERG) · Etchash (ETC) | 1.0% | Visit → |
cyberpool.io
|
Autolykos2 (ERG) · KHeavyHash (KAS) | — | Visit → |
HeroMiners
|
BeamHashIII (BEAM) · Autolykos2 (ERG) · Etchash (ETC) | 0.9% | Visit → |
|
★
K1Pool
|
Sha256 (BTC) · Autolykos2 (ERG) · Etchash (ETC) | 1.0% | Visit → |
Rplant
|
FiroPoW (FIRO) · NexaPoW (NEXA) | 1.0% | Visit → |
出售算力收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $0.18 | $5.42 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.31 | $9.30 |
| 利润 | $-0.13 | $-3.89 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
MRR
· KAWPOW
· $-0.05/day
MRR
访问 on MRR →
| Rigs × Qty | Share | Rev /rig/day | Cost /rig/day | Profit /rig/day | Total profit /day |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — |
Nvidia GeForce RTX 4060Ti 的回本周期
测算此设备的回本周期、电费和首年收益。
曲线穿过零点即回本。之后全是利润。
| Month | Earned (mo) | Cost burned (mo) | Cumulative earned | Cumulative cost | Net | % ROI |
|---|
按能源来源的年度排放
基于年度耗电量和常见电网的碳强度。
| 能源来源 | CO₂e / 年 |
|---|---|
| Wind | 12.26 kg |
| Nuclear | 13.37 kg |
| Hydroelectric | 26.75 kg |
| Geothermal | 42.35 kg |
| Solar | 50.16 kg |
| Biofuels | 256.35 kg |
| Gas | 546.13 kg |
| Coal | 913.94 kg |
仅为估算 — 实际排放因硬件、冷却和电网而异。
这意味着什么?
At the world-average grid intensity of about 475 g CO₂e/kWh, Nvidia GeForce RTX 4060Ti running 24/7 for a year releases about 529 kg of carbon dioxide equivalent. Here's what that looks like in everyday terms:
你在哪里接电很重要
Electricity is not one thing. A kilowatt-hour from a coal plant carries roughly 820 g of CO₂; the same kilowatt-hour from a hydro reservoir carries about 24 g. That's a 34× difference — large enough that Nvidia GeForce RTX 4060Ti's annual footprint swings from roughly 914 kg on coal-heavy grids down to about 27 kg on hydro-dominated grids. The single biggest lever a miner has on their carbon footprint is choosing where to plug in.
Regions commonly used for low-carbon crypto mining include Quebec and British Columbia (hydro-dominated, typically <50 g CO₂/kWh), Iceland and Norway (geothermal + hydro, often <30 g), Paraguay (Itaipú hydro), and parts of the US Pacific Northwest. Coal-heavy grids — Kazakhstan, Inner Mongolia, Poland, parts of Australia — sit at the opposite end, often above 700 g CO₂/kWh.
Some operators also reduce their net impact by using otherwise-wasted energy: flare gas at oil wells (burning methane that would be vented anyway), curtailed renewables (wind or solar that the grid can't absorb), or behind-the-meter hydro during off-peak hours. These arrangements can drop effective emissions below the local grid average because the energy would have been wasted or flared without the mining load.
如何减少该矿机的碳足迹
- Pick a greener ASIC. The efficiency column above matters as much as the grid: a 15 J/TH rig emits roughly half the CO₂ of a 30 J/TH rig for the same hashrate.
- Choose a low-carbon host. Data centres advertising hydro, geothermal, or nuclear power typically sit at <100 g CO₂/kWh.
- Look for stranded or curtailed energy. Flare-gas miners, wind-curtailment co-location, and off-peak hydro arrangements use energy that would otherwise be wasted.
- Use heat recovery. Capturing the heat for greenhouse agriculture, pool heating, or district warmth offsets fossil-fuel heating that would have been burned anyway.
- Time-shift your uptime. In grids with high daytime solar, running more during the day and less at night lowers your effective intensity even if you don't switch providers.
- Purchase verifiable offsets. Treat this as a last resort, not a substitute — and favour additional, permanent, third-party-verified projects (Gold Standard, Verra VCS).
常见问题
Yearly electricity use = rig power (W) × 24 × 365 ÷ 1000. We multiply that by each row's grid intensity in grams CO₂-equivalent per kWh and convert to kilograms. Intensities are representative averages — real emissions depend on your specific utility mix, time of day, and local transmission losses.
It depends almost entirely on where the electricity comes from. A single rig plugged into hydro in Quebec emits less over a year than an average family's two cars in a month. The same rig on a coal-dominated grid can exceed that in a few days. The hardware is the same — the grid is what changes the answer.
Network-wide estimates vary by methodology; the Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance's Bitcoin Electricity Consumption Index is the most widely cited reference. As of recent reporting, the network's sustainable-energy share has grown as more hashrate migrates to hydro, wind, solar, and stranded-gas sites. This page just estimates a single rig — for the big picture, CCAF's dashboard is the best source.
Not directly. The rig draws the same wattage regardless of which pool it joins or how difficulty trends — so its electricity use, and therefore its emissions, stay constant. Those factors change revenue, not power consumption.