LP Agent
Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090 — 算力市场
Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090 每天净赚 最高 $17.74,最佳为 AI 出租 $0.78/小时,共 135 个挂单。 也可用于:挖 NexaPoW 算力 360 Mh/s($1.11/天) and 出售 NexaPoW 算力($-0.30/天)。 功耗 400 W — 按 $0.10/kWh 计算,按当前行情有利润。
点击切换 · 8 个区块 算力市场 4/8
每日预测
每日各收入流的胜出值 — 来自该矿机的历史记录,在 $0.1/kWh 下计算的平均值
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $16.39 | $491.80 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.96 | $28.80 |
| 利润 | $15.43 | $463.00 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
此页面是否有帮助?
感谢您的反馈!
还有什么想告诉我们?表单已在下方打开。
LP Agent
Cheapest cloud GPUs for AI
Compare staking yields across networks.
Live gold + precious-metal spot prices.
Vietnamese product price comparison.
Tech reviews and gadget deep-dives.
Live RSI screener across stocks and crypto.
挖矿收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $2.07 | $62.10 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.96 | $28.80 |
| 利润 | $1.11 | $33.30 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
| 算法 | 净收益 / 天 |
|---|---|
|
NEX
NexaPoW
★ 最佳
360 Mh/s · 400.0 W
|
$1.11 |
|
ZHA
Zhash
190 Hh/s · 280.0 W
|
$0.13 |
|
AUT
Autolykos2
580 Mh/s · 310.0 W
|
$-0.67 |
|
ETC
Etchash
160 Mh/s · 290.0 W
|
$-0.86 |
|
FIS
FishHash
160.0 Mh/s · 290.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
|
XEL
XelisHashV2
130 Kh/s · 350.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
|
ABE
Abelhash
160 Mh/s · 290.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
|
CUC
Cuckaroo29
48.0 Gh/s · 300.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
|
BLA
Blake3
7.5 Gh/s · 400.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
|
ETH
Ethash
28.5 hh/s · 390.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
| Coin | Algorithm | 收入 | 成本 | 利润 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
NEXA
⚠
Nexa
|
NexaPoW
360Mh · 400.0W
|
$2.07 | $0.96 | $1.11 |
|
LTZ
⚠
Litecoinz
|
Zhash
190Hh · 280.0W
|
$1.09 | $0.67 | $0.42 |
ERG
⚠
Ergo
|
Autolykos2
580Mh · 310.0W
|
$0.29 | $0.74 | $-0.45 |
|
ETC
Ethereum Classic
|
Etchash
160Mh · 290.0W
|
$0.10 | $0.70 | $-0.60 |
IRON
⚠
Iron Fish
|
FishHash
160.0Mh · 290.0W
|
— | $0.70 | — |
|
—
|
XelisHashV2
130Kh · 350.0W
|
— | $0.84 | — |
|
—
|
Abelhash
160Mh · 290.0W
|
— | $0.70 | — |
EPIC
⚠
Epic Cash
|
ProgPow
85Mh · 360.0W
|
— | $0.86 | — |
|
—
|
Cuckaroo29
48.0Gh · 300.0W
|
— | $0.72 | — |
|
—
|
Blake3
7.5Gh · 400.0W
|
— | $0.96 | — |
|
—
|
Ethash
28.5hh · 390.0W
|
— | $0.94 | — |
净租赁收入历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $18.70 | $561.00 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.96 | $28.80 |
| 利润 | $17.74 | $532.20 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
| 平台 | GPU | 收入 | 成本 | 利润 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Clore Ai
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.917/h ·
135 个报价
|
$18.70
7,983 CLORE/day
1 CLORE ≈ $0.00234
|
$0.96 |
$17.74
★
访问 →
|
Io Net
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.850/h ·
10 个报价
|
$16.32
|
$0.96 |
$15.36
访问 →
|
RunPod
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.690/h ·
1 个报价
|
$15.40
|
$0.96 |
$14.44
访问 →
|
Tensordock
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.540/h ·
3 个报价
|
$10.37
|
$0.96 |
$9.41
访问 →
|
|
Vast.ai
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.320/h ·
2 个报价
|
$6.68
|
$0.96 |
$5.72
访问 →
|
Akash
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.000/h ·
22 个报价
|
$0.00
|
$0.96 |
$-0.96
访问 →
|
收入流 Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090 在 AI GPU 出租市场上的收益路径 how we got $17.74/day · ▾
出售算力收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $0.66 | $19.74 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.96 | $28.80 |
| 利润 | $-0.30 | $-9.06 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
| 市场 | 最佳净收益 / 天 | |
|---|---|---|
|
|
$-0.30 | 访问 → |
| Rigs × Qty | Share | Rev /rig/day | Cost /rig/day | Profit /rig/day | Total profit /day |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — |
Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090 的回本周期
测算此设备的回本周期、电费和首年收益。
曲线穿过零点即回本。之后全是利润。
| Month | Earned (mo) | Cost burned (mo) | Cumulative earned | Cumulative cost | Net | % ROI |
|---|
按能源来源的年度排放
基于年度耗电量和常见电网的碳强度。
| 能源来源 | CO₂e / 年 |
|---|---|
| Wind | 38.02 kg |
| Nuclear | 41.47 kg |
| Hydroelectric | 82.94 kg |
| Geothermal | 131.33 kg |
| Solar | 155.52 kg |
| Biofuels | 794.88 kg |
| Gas | 1,693.44 kg |
| Coal | 2,833.92 kg |
仅为估算 — 实际排放因硬件、冷却和电网而异。
这意味着什么?
At the world-average grid intensity of about 475 g CO₂e/kWh, Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090 running 24/7 for a year releases about 1,642 kg of carbon dioxide equivalent. Here's what that looks like in everyday terms:
你在哪里接电很重要
Electricity is not one thing. A kilowatt-hour from a coal plant carries roughly 820 g of CO₂; the same kilowatt-hour from a hydro reservoir carries about 24 g. That's a 34× difference — large enough that Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090's annual footprint swings from roughly 2,834 kg on coal-heavy grids down to about 83 kg on hydro-dominated grids. The single biggest lever a miner has on their carbon footprint is choosing where to plug in.
Regions commonly used for low-carbon crypto mining include Quebec and British Columbia (hydro-dominated, typically <50 g CO₂/kWh), Iceland and Norway (geothermal + hydro, often <30 g), Paraguay (Itaipú hydro), and parts of the US Pacific Northwest. Coal-heavy grids — Kazakhstan, Inner Mongolia, Poland, parts of Australia — sit at the opposite end, often above 700 g CO₂/kWh.
Some operators also reduce their net impact by using otherwise-wasted energy: flare gas at oil wells (burning methane that would be vented anyway), curtailed renewables (wind or solar that the grid can't absorb), or behind-the-meter hydro during off-peak hours. These arrangements can drop effective emissions below the local grid average because the energy would have been wasted or flared without the mining load.
如何减少该矿机的碳足迹
- Pick a greener ASIC. The efficiency column above matters as much as the grid: a 15 J/TH rig emits roughly half the CO₂ of a 30 J/TH rig for the same hashrate.
- Choose a low-carbon host. Data centres advertising hydro, geothermal, or nuclear power typically sit at <100 g CO₂/kWh.
- Look for stranded or curtailed energy. Flare-gas miners, wind-curtailment co-location, and off-peak hydro arrangements use energy that would otherwise be wasted.
- Use heat recovery. Capturing the heat for greenhouse agriculture, pool heating, or district warmth offsets fossil-fuel heating that would have been burned anyway.
- Time-shift your uptime. In grids with high daytime solar, running more during the day and less at night lowers your effective intensity even if you don't switch providers.
- Purchase verifiable offsets. Treat this as a last resort, not a substitute — and favour additional, permanent, third-party-verified projects (Gold Standard, Verra VCS).
常见问题
Yearly electricity use = rig power (W) × 24 × 365 ÷ 1000. We multiply that by each row's grid intensity in grams CO₂-equivalent per kWh and convert to kilograms. Intensities are representative averages — real emissions depend on your specific utility mix, time of day, and local transmission losses.
It depends almost entirely on where the electricity comes from. A single rig plugged into hydro in Quebec emits less over a year than an average family's two cars in a month. The same rig on a coal-dominated grid can exceed that in a few days. The hardware is the same — the grid is what changes the answer.
Network-wide estimates vary by methodology; the Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance's Bitcoin Electricity Consumption Index is the most widely cited reference. As of recent reporting, the network's sustainable-energy share has grown as more hashrate migrates to hydro, wind, solar, and stranded-gas sites. This page just estimates a single rig — for the big picture, CCAF's dashboard is the best source.
Not directly. The rig draws the same wattage regardless of which pool it joins or how difficulty trends — so its electricity use, and therefore its emissions, stay constant. Those factors change revenue, not power consumption.
点击切换 · 8 个区块 算力市场 4/8
每日预测
每日各收入流的胜出值 — 来自该矿机的历史记录,在 $0.1/kWh 下计算的平均值
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $16.39 | $491.80 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.96 | $28.80 |
| 利润 | $15.43 | $463.00 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
挖矿收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $2.07 | $62.10 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.96 | $28.80 |
| 利润 | $1.11 | $33.30 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
| 算法 | 净收益 / 天 |
|---|---|
|
NEX
NexaPoW
★ 最佳
360 Mh/s · 400.0 W
|
$1.11 |
|
ZHA
Zhash
190 Hh/s · 280.0 W
|
$0.13 |
|
AUT
Autolykos2
580 Mh/s · 310.0 W
|
$-0.67 |
|
ETC
Etchash
160 Mh/s · 290.0 W
|
$-0.86 |
|
FIS
FishHash
160.0 Mh/s · 290.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
|
XEL
XelisHashV2
130 Kh/s · 350.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
|
ABE
Abelhash
160 Mh/s · 290.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
|
CUC
Cuckaroo29
48.0 Gh/s · 300.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
|
BLA
Blake3
7.5 Gh/s · 400.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
|
ETH
Ethash
28.5 hh/s · 390.0 W
|
$-0.96 |
| Coin | Algorithm | 收入 | 成本 | 利润 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
NEXA
⚠
Nexa
|
NexaPoW
360Mh · 400.0W
|
$2.07 | $0.96 | $1.11 |
|
LTZ
⚠
Litecoinz
|
Zhash
190Hh · 280.0W
|
$1.09 | $0.67 | $0.42 |
ERG
⚠
Ergo
|
Autolykos2
580Mh · 310.0W
|
$0.29 | $0.74 | $-0.45 |
|
ETC
Ethereum Classic
|
Etchash
160Mh · 290.0W
|
$0.10 | $0.70 | $-0.60 |
IRON
⚠
Iron Fish
|
FishHash
160.0Mh · 290.0W
|
— | $0.70 | — |
|
—
|
XelisHashV2
130Kh · 350.0W
|
— | $0.84 | — |
|
—
|
Abelhash
160Mh · 290.0W
|
— | $0.70 | — |
EPIC
⚠
Epic Cash
|
ProgPow
85Mh · 360.0W
|
— | $0.86 | — |
|
—
|
Cuckaroo29
48.0Gh · 300.0W
|
— | $0.72 | — |
|
—
|
Blake3
7.5Gh · 400.0W
|
— | $0.96 | — |
|
—
|
Ethash
28.5hh · 390.0W
|
— | $0.94 | — |
净租赁收入历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $18.70 | $561.00 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.96 | $28.80 |
| 利润 | $17.74 | $532.20 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
| 平台 | GPU | 收入 | 成本 | 利润 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Clore Ai
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.917/h ·
135 个报价
|
$18.70
7,983 CLORE/day
1 CLORE ≈ $0.00234
|
$0.96 |
$17.74
★
访问 →
|
Io Net
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.850/h ·
10 个报价
|
$16.32
|
$0.96 |
$15.36
访问 →
|
RunPod
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.690/h ·
1 个报价
|
$15.40
|
$0.96 |
$14.44
访问 →
|
Tensordock
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.540/h ·
3 个报价
|
$10.37
|
$0.96 |
$9.41
访问 →
|
|
Vast.ai
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.320/h ·
2 个报价
|
$6.68
|
$0.96 |
$5.72
访问 →
|
Akash
GPU 市场
|
RTX 5090
$0.000/h ·
22 个报价
|
$0.00
|
$0.96 |
$-0.96
访问 →
|
收入流 Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090 在 AI GPU 出租市场上的收益路径 how we got $17.74/day · ▾
出售算力收益历史
| 周期 | /日 | /月 |
|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $0.66 | $19.74 |
|
成本
$0.1/kWh
|
$0.96 | $28.80 |
| 利润 | $-0.30 | $-9.06 |
内部共识混合值 — 来自多个外部来源,不是任何单一市场的原始报价。
| 市场 | 最佳净收益 / 天 | |
|---|---|---|
|
|
$-0.30 | 访问 → |
| Rigs × Qty | Share | Rev /rig/day | Cost /rig/day | Profit /rig/day | Total profit /day |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — | — | — |
Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090 的回本周期
测算此设备的回本周期、电费和首年收益。
曲线穿过零点即回本。之后全是利润。
| Month | Earned (mo) | Cost burned (mo) | Cumulative earned | Cumulative cost | Net | % ROI |
|---|
按能源来源的年度排放
基于年度耗电量和常见电网的碳强度。
| 能源来源 | CO₂e / 年 |
|---|---|
| Wind | 38.02 kg |
| Nuclear | 41.47 kg |
| Hydroelectric | 82.94 kg |
| Geothermal | 131.33 kg |
| Solar | 155.52 kg |
| Biofuels | 794.88 kg |
| Gas | 1,693.44 kg |
| Coal | 2,833.92 kg |
仅为估算 — 实际排放因硬件、冷却和电网而异。
这意味着什么?
At the world-average grid intensity of about 475 g CO₂e/kWh, Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090 running 24/7 for a year releases about 1,642 kg of carbon dioxide equivalent. Here's what that looks like in everyday terms:
你在哪里接电很重要
Electricity is not one thing. A kilowatt-hour from a coal plant carries roughly 820 g of CO₂; the same kilowatt-hour from a hydro reservoir carries about 24 g. That's a 34× difference — large enough that Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090's annual footprint swings from roughly 2,834 kg on coal-heavy grids down to about 83 kg on hydro-dominated grids. The single biggest lever a miner has on their carbon footprint is choosing where to plug in.
Regions commonly used for low-carbon crypto mining include Quebec and British Columbia (hydro-dominated, typically <50 g CO₂/kWh), Iceland and Norway (geothermal + hydro, often <30 g), Paraguay (Itaipú hydro), and parts of the US Pacific Northwest. Coal-heavy grids — Kazakhstan, Inner Mongolia, Poland, parts of Australia — sit at the opposite end, often above 700 g CO₂/kWh.
Some operators also reduce their net impact by using otherwise-wasted energy: flare gas at oil wells (burning methane that would be vented anyway), curtailed renewables (wind or solar that the grid can't absorb), or behind-the-meter hydro during off-peak hours. These arrangements can drop effective emissions below the local grid average because the energy would have been wasted or flared without the mining load.
如何减少该矿机的碳足迹
- Pick a greener ASIC. The efficiency column above matters as much as the grid: a 15 J/TH rig emits roughly half the CO₂ of a 30 J/TH rig for the same hashrate.
- Choose a low-carbon host. Data centres advertising hydro, geothermal, or nuclear power typically sit at <100 g CO₂/kWh.
- Look for stranded or curtailed energy. Flare-gas miners, wind-curtailment co-location, and off-peak hydro arrangements use energy that would otherwise be wasted.
- Use heat recovery. Capturing the heat for greenhouse agriculture, pool heating, or district warmth offsets fossil-fuel heating that would have been burned anyway.
- Time-shift your uptime. In grids with high daytime solar, running more during the day and less at night lowers your effective intensity even if you don't switch providers.
- Purchase verifiable offsets. Treat this as a last resort, not a substitute — and favour additional, permanent, third-party-verified projects (Gold Standard, Verra VCS).
常见问题
Yearly electricity use = rig power (W) × 24 × 365 ÷ 1000. We multiply that by each row's grid intensity in grams CO₂-equivalent per kWh and convert to kilograms. Intensities are representative averages — real emissions depend on your specific utility mix, time of day, and local transmission losses.
It depends almost entirely on where the electricity comes from. A single rig plugged into hydro in Quebec emits less over a year than an average family's two cars in a month. The same rig on a coal-dominated grid can exceed that in a few days. The hardware is the same — the grid is what changes the answer.
Network-wide estimates vary by methodology; the Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance's Bitcoin Electricity Consumption Index is the most widely cited reference. As of recent reporting, the network's sustainable-energy share has grown as more hashrate migrates to hydro, wind, solar, and stranded-gas sites. This page just estimates a single rig — for the big picture, CCAF's dashboard is the best source.
Not directly. The rig draws the same wattage regardless of which pool it joins or how difficulty trends — so its electricity use, and therefore its emissions, stay constant. Those factors change revenue, not power consumption.